środa, 3 stycznia 2018

Rilton Cup 2017/2018 - siódmej rundzie pojedynek na szczycie Piorun - Krasenkow!!

Która to już jest młodość Michała Krasenkowa?
























M-sceSNrNazwisko
FedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 Rpnwwew-weK+/-
13GMPiorun KacperPOL26515,021,024,519,02790654,020,98109,8
22GMKrasenkow MichalPOL26715,018,521,517,02731654,590,41104,1
311GMAntipov Mikhail Al.RUS25885,017,019,016,52669654,490,51105,1
412GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.IND25864,522,024,518,0268464,53,710,79107,9
54GMGrandelius NilsSWE26474,521,024,517,5269264,54,130,37103,7
619IMSantos Latasa JaimeESP25364,519,521,518,0269164,53,271,231012,3
77GMGledura BenjaminHUN26134,519,021,517,5266364,54,080,42104,2
816GMRasmussen Allan StigDEN25434,519,021,516,0258364,54,190,31103,1
98GMTari AryanNOR25934,519,021,016,5258664,54,470,03100,3
109GMAlekseenko KirillRUS25904,518,521,016,5261064,54,350,15101,5
18GMHillarp Persson TigerSWE25374,518,521,016,5257364,54,170,33103,3
1229GMSalomon JohanNOR24754,518,520,516,0262764,53,301,201012,0
1315GMChigaev MaksimRUS25554,518,020,016,5258764,54,250,25102,5
20GMNarayanan SrinathIND25324,518,020,016,5262364,53,780,72107,2
1544IMSammalvuo TapaniFIN24164,020,522,016,52652642,121,881018,8
1614GMLiang AwonderUSA25734,020,023,016,02565643,990,01100,1
1731IMUsmanov VasilyRUS24674,019,522,015,52546643,320,68106,8
1825IMNihal SarinIND25074,019,522,014,02544643,660,34103,4
1927GMBlomqvist ErikSWE24994,019,021,515,52555643,510,49104,9
2030IMThybo Jesper SondergaardDEN24734,019,021,015,52540643,400,60106,0