poniedziałek, 7 listopada 2016

W Klubowym Pucharze Europy tylko Polacy pogubili "połóweczki" dla Czechów

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 
13OR Padova2200411,011,010,010,00
28SHSM "Legacy Square" Moscow2200411,011,09,09,00
315Schachgesellschaft Zurich2200411,011,08,58,50
45AVE Novy Bor2200411,011,08,08,00
52Alkaloid2200411,010,59,09,00
610Zhiguli2200411,010,012,012,00
71Syberia2200410,09,011,511,50
84Mednyi Vsadnik220049,010,010,010,00
97Ashdod220049,09,09,09,00
106VSK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski220048,010,010,010,00
1117Cheddleton220047,09,08,08,00
1219SV Werder Bremen220047,08,512,512,50
139Odlar Yurdu211039,09,012,58,50
1413Vaalerenga Chess Club211039,09,012,08,00
1529Gambit ASSECO SEE211039,09,010,56,50
1631Omladinski Sahovski Klub "Paracin"211039,09,09,55,50
1714Itaka211039,08,015,010,50
1812Beer Sheva Chess Club211039,08,012,58,00
1921SK Dunajska Streda211039,08,012,07,50
2020Schachgesellschaft Riehen211039,08,011,57,00

  4. AVE Novy Bor (Śr.Rg.:2710, Kapitan: Petr Boleslav / TB 1: 4 / TB 2: 11)
SzachNazwiskoRgFedFideID123PktPartieŚr.Rg.Rp
1GMHarikrishna P.2768IND500700311,0124790
2GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2744POL1118358½0,5125090
3GMNavara David2725CZE309095112,0224150
4GMShirov Alexei2677LAT2209390112,0223910
5GMWang Hao2680CHN8602883112,0223990
6GMLaznicka Viktor2664CZE31638511,0123320
7GMSasikiran Krishnan2654IND500498511,0123340
8GMBartel Mateusz2646POL11126351½1,5221340

Brak komentarzy:

Publikowanie komentarza