czwartek, 8 października 2015

Memoriał M. Chigorina wkracza w decydującą fazę. Dziś szósta runda.

Anna Ushenina - była (chwilowa) mistrzyni świata
M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
119GMAlekseenko KirillRUS25395,017,511,017,50
215GMSandipan ChandaIND25675,016,010,016,00
31GMKhalifman AlexanderRUS26184,517,510,515,25
421GMEliseev UriiRUS25364,516,510,514,50
529GMVolodin AleksandrEST24914,516,510,014,50
620GMTimofeev ArtyomRUS25394,516,59,514,25
46FMAbdusattorov NodirbekUZB24324,516,59,514,25
818GMRozum IvanRUS25474,515,59,513,25
953IMGuseva MarinaRUS24114,515,09,513,25
102GMTurov MaximRUS26094,017,510,513,50
1150IMSmirnov ArtemRUS24194,017,010,512,75
1277IMKhanin SemenRUS23594,016,510,512,25
137GMSakaev KonstantinRUS25944,016,510,012,75
1433GMAtabayev MaksatTKM24834,016,59,012,00
1548GMUshenina AnnaUKR24264,016,59,011,50
1661Lobanov SergeiRUS23944,016,010,012,25
173GMAleksandrov AleksejBLR26064,016,09,512,25
49GMTunik GennadyRUS24204,016,09,512,25
1989FMSavitskiy SergeyRUS23334,016,09,511,00
2062Siva MahadevanIND23924,016,09,011,00